Corpos Gerentes

SECRETARIADO

MEMBROS EFECTIVOS

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

2746

DINA TERESA C. B. FERREIRA CARVALHO – SEC. GERAL

(Secretariado Executivo)

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

2238

ANTÓNIO CARLOS SILVA SANTOS

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

2627

JOÃO PAULO LOPES PEDROSA PEREIRA

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

SETÚBAL

A C S P

2861

MARIA HELENA ALMEIDA AMARO NEVES

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

PORTO

ORTÓPTICA

2982

VITOR MANUEL NUNES CARMONA

CASTELO BRANCO

SAÚDE AMBIENTAL

2958

LUÍS MANUEL MOURA FERREIRA SILVA

PORTIMÃO

RADIOLOGIA

2426

FRANCISCO JOSÉ SILVA PEREIRA

PORTO

A P T C

2277

JOÃO MANUEL CAMEJO CANDEIAS

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

PORTALEGRE

A C S P

2575

MIGUEL ÂNGELO SOUSA COELHO AMORIM

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

FAMALICÃO

AUDIOLOGIA

3427

MARIA FERNANDA ALVES CUNHA

VILA REAL

FISIOTERAPIA

4092

ANA SOFIA CORREIA ANUNCIAÇÃO

LISBOA

A C S P

3668

IVO EMANUEL FERREIRA CARVALHO

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

3906

PALMIRA FERNANDA COSTA AMORIM SILVA

FAMALICÃO

FARMÁCIA

3625

MÓNICA SOFIA CASTRO COSTA

ALCOBAÇA

CARDIOPNEUMOLOGIA

3433

CARLOS MANUEL GONÇALVES AZEVEDO

PORTO

A P T C


 

CONSELHO GERAL

MEMBROS EFECTIVOS
 

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

2087

JOSÉ EDGAR VALENTE LOUREIRO – PRESIDENTE

(Secretariado Executivo)
 

PORTO

RADIOLOGIA

3692

CARLA ALEXANDRA BALLESTER GONÇALVES

BRAGA

A C S P

3124

NUNO MANUEL FELIX TEIXEIRA

PORTO

RADIOLOGIA

3053

JOSÉ MANUEL FIDALGO FERNANDES

BRAGANÇA

RADIOLOGIA

2677

MÁRIO RUI SOARES BRAGA

PORTO

RADIOLOGIA

2713

FRANCISCO JOSÉ SOUSA CARVALHO

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

7

Mª DAS DORES RODRIGUES PICADO TOPETE

AVEIRO

RADIOLOGIA

28

Mª TRINDADE FERREIRA CASTRO COSTA

AVEIRO

A C S P

2275

Mª MANUELA SOUSA MORET RODRIGUES

BRAGANÇA

FARMÁCIA

3651

ISABEL FELICIDADE SIMÕES

V. REAL

RADIOLOGIA

2639

ALICE MARIA OLIVEIRA GOMES

BRAGA

AUDIOLOGIA

3961

PAULA CRISTINA S SIMÃOZINHO MATOS

FARO

RADIOLOGIA

3519

LÉNIS FÁTIMA JULIÃO CARVALHO

PORTIMÃO

RADIOLOGIA

2934

CÂNDIDA MARIA ARAÚJO RIBEIRO

MATOSINHOS

RADIOLOGIA

3068

MADALENA CRUZ MANATA

AVEIRO

A C S P

3644

LUIS EDUARDO GOMES

BRAGANÇA

RADIOLOGIA

18

Mª ALICE MELRO ZAMBUJALINHO

ÉVORA

A C S P

1794

ELISA MARIA MARQUES SILVA CRUZ

LISBOA

A C S P

1661

ANTÓNIO JOSÉ ARSÉNIO DUARTE

FARO

T O

3410

ELSA MARINA TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO MEIRELES

PORTO

A C S P

3716

ELISABETE ABRANTES SOARES ALMEIDA

COIMBRA

ORTOPTICA

3683

MARCO AURÉLIO SILVA RODRIGUES

BGARCELOS

RADIOLOGIA

3700

ANTÓNIO MARIA GONÇALVES LAGRIFA

BRAGA

RADIOLOGIA

3455

Mª FÁTIMA RODRIGUES M ABREU LEMOS

GUIMARÃES

RADIOLOGIA

3648

NUNO RICARDO PINTO TEIXEIRA

PORTIMÃO

A C S P

2159

DELFINA MARIA TRABULO PALHAU

PORTALEGRE

T O

2204

CRISTINA MARIA SANTOS

SANTARÉM

T O

3424

SANDRA CRISTINA ANTUNES SANTOS

PORTO

SAÚDE AMBIENTAL

3436

Mª LUISA CARNEIRO COELHO

PENAFIEL

DIETISTA

3880

BRUNO HERNÂNI MAIA ASCENÇÃO

FAMALICÃO

A C S P


 

CONSELHO FISCAL

MEMBROS EFECTIVOS
 

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

2560

ANTÓNIO JÚLIO FELIZARDO GOMES

VILA REAL

RADIOLOGIA

2444

CELSO CRUZ MATINS

PORTO

AUDIOLOGIA

2623

ISABEL MARIA PICADO COSTA

S. JOÃO MADEIRA

FISIOTERAPIA

22

MARIA ALICE CERDEIRA SILVA

BRAGA

A C S P

2585

JOSÉ PAULO SANTOS LIMA

VALONGO

RADIOLOGIA


 

 CONSELHO DE DISCIPLINA

MEMBROS EFECTIVOS
 

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

33

Mª EUGÉNIA PIMENTA FERNANDES

PORTO

RADIOTERAPIA

3072

ALDINA ZULMIRA SOUSA GUEDES

AVEIRO

A P C T

3001

ANA PAULA RIBEIRO CRUZ

VISEU

RADIOLOGIA

2411

DUARTE NUNO FARIA GUEDES VAZ

PORTO

RADIOLOGIA

3696

RICARDO FILIPE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO

GUIMARÃES

RADIOLOGIA


 

SECRETARIADO

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

3809

SÉRGIO SARAIVA ALVES

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

1858

JOSÉ MARIA FOLGADO SILVA

CASTELO BRANCO

CARDIOPNEUMOLOGIA

2681

MARIA LAURA MARTINS ALVES SOUSA

PORTO

RADIOLOGIA

3566

MARGARIDA ROCHA ALVARENGA

LISBOA

FARMÁCIA

3524

MARINO JOSÉ ROCHA BORGES

SETÚBAL

A C S P

2683

ISABEL MARIA TEIXEIRA SOUSA RIBEIRO

LAMEGO

RADIOLOGIA

2394

LUÍS MIGUEL BRAGANÇA GIL ANTUNES

SETÚBAL

A P C T


 

CONSELHO GERAL

MEMBROS SUPLENTES
 

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

2369

Mª PRAZERES ANDRADE MARQUES VALENTE

AVEIRO

T O

2349

FERNANDO BARROS GRAÇA REIS COSTA

LAGOS

A C S P

3196

Mª TERESA PEREIRA FERREIRA

SETÚBAL

RADIOLOGIA

3782

CLAUDIA ISABEL SÁ REIS

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

3006

LUCIANO FERNANDO MARTINS GOMES

PORTO

RADIOTERAPIA

3852

RUI MANUEL PARRACHO POUPINO

PORTALEGRE

A C S P

3189

CARLA MANUELA ANTUNES MÓNICA

SETÚBAL

RADIOLOGIA

2881

JORGE MANUEL NERY MONTEIRO

PORTO

M. NUCLEAR

1809

Mª NAZARÉ LOURENÇO TAVARES

CASTELO BRANCO

RADIOLOGIA

2966

MARTA SOFIA PEREIRA SOUSA

PORTO

RADIOLOGIA

3702

ISABEL MARIA REIS VIEIRA

PORTO

FARMÁCIA

2321

JOÃO ALBERTO PINHO CALADO RIBEIRO

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

2322

LUISA MARIA SANTOS ESTEVES CALADO RIBEIRO

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

2287

Mª TERESA AZEITÃO GOMES

LISBOA

FARMÁCIA


 

CONSELHO FISCAL

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

3201

MÁRIO LUIS VIDIGAL MONTEIRO HENRIQUES

VISEU

RADIOLOGIA

2832

JOSÉ JOAQUIM FERNANDES RODRIGUES

GUARDA

CARDIOPNEUMOLOGIA

3181

CARLA MARIA GOMES FERREIRA

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA


 

CONSELHO DE DISCIPLINA

MEMBROS SUPLENTES
 

 

SÓCIO

NOME

LOCAL TRABALHO

PROFISSÃO

3544

SÓNIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES

LISBOA

A C S P

1458

MARIA MARGARIDA CARVALHO CARDOSO

LISBOA

RADIOLOGIA

2788

MÁRIO LOPES CARVALHO

SETÚBAL

CARDIOPNEUMOLOGIA